LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - gdk - gdk_utils.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: coverage.info Lines: 554 841 65.9 %
Date: 2021-10-13 02:24:04 Functions: 47 51 92.2 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
GDKexit 0
GDKfatal 0
GDKstrndup 0
THRget 0
GDKgetdebug 24
GDKcopyenv 38
GDKversion 255
GDKreset 264
GDKprepareExit 265
GDKenvironment 267
GDKinit 268
THRinit 268
MT_init 269
GDKsetdebug 278
GDKlockHome 412
GDKunlockHome 516
GDKlibversion 521
GDKmremap 632
GDKlog 674
GDKmmap 2446
GDKmunmap 2453
GDKgetenv_isyes 6014
GDKsetenv 6244
isutf8 6244
GDKsetmallocsuccesscount 6535
THRstarter 9389
THRdel 9400
THRcreate 9404
THRnew 9672
THRsetdata 16027
GDKgetenv_int 76385
GDKmallocated 80004
GDKgetenv_istrue 168237
GDKgetenv_istext 174251
GDKms 219687
GDKgetenv 270140
GDKrealloc 327255
GDKexiting 1011581
GDKstrdup 3139300
GDKmem_cursize 6789698
GDKclrerr 8702131
THRgetdata 21118779
GDKzalloc 47180021
THRhighwater 55451866
GDKembedded 65299796
THRgettid 119344688
GDKmalloc 146289555
GDKusec 152459736
GDKmalloc_internal 196592435
GDKfree 222251499
GDKvm_cursize 508937831

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14