LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - gdk - gdk_system.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: coverage.info Lines: 164 218 75.2 %
Date: 2021-10-13 02:24:04 Functions: 22 26 84.6 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
MT_kill_thread 0
MT_thread_override_limits 0
MT_thread_setlockwait 0
dump_threads 0
MT_thread_init 258
MT_check_nr_cores 266
join_detached_threads 528
MT_thread_getalgorithm 1653
MT_join_thread 3635
find_posthread 3635
MT_exiting_thread 5367
MT_thread_getname 17356
rm_posthread 19005
rm_posthread_locked 19005
MT_create_thread 19015
thread_starter 19015
MT_thread_setdata 19071
join_threads 22650
MT_thread_sigmask 38030
MT_thread_setworking 14819529
MT_thread_setsemawait 16126084
MT_thread_get_qry_ctx 18961114
MT_thread_set_qry_ctx 24031774
MT_thread_setalgorithm 62638490
MT_getpid 80090322
MT_thread_getdata 195897249

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14