LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - gdk - gdk_hash.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: coverage.info Lines: 532 693 76.8 %
Date: 2021-10-13 02:24:04 Functions: 21 26 80.8 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
HASHappend 0
HASHcollisions 0
HASHgonebad 0
HASHlist 0
HASHupgradehashheap 0
HASHinsert 2
HASHdelete 6
BAThashsync 9027
BAThashsave 65853
BAThashsave_intern 74879
doHASHdestroy 99703
BAThash_impl 105177
hashmask 105240
HASHmask 240959
HASHnew 361051
HASHclear 361053
HASHgrowbucket 861401
HASHappend_locked 1105631
BAThash 1576768
HASHfix 1712626
BATcheckhash 4169683
HASHfree 4762225
HASHdestroy 12439487
HASHprobe 60638259
HASHinsert_locked 117386576
HASHdelete_locked 117390314

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14