LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - gdk - gdk_bbp.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: coverage.info Lines: 1402 2063 68.0 %
Date: 2021-10-13 02:24:04 Functions: 79 84 94.0 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
BBPdump 0
do_callback 0
gdk_add_callback 0
gdk_remove_callback 0
should_call 0
force_move 1
fixhashash 8
movestrbats 8
BBPunlock 26
recover_dir 79
BBPcallbacks 116
BBPtrim 116
BBPdir_init 186
BBPexit 264
gdk_bbp_reset 264
BBPheader 265
BBPreadEntries 265
BBPcheckbats 266
BBPextend 266
BBPinit 266
BBPinithash 266
BBPmanager 266
BBPlock 280
BBPrecover 281
fixhashashbat 354
BBPaddfarm 524
BBPunshare 554
getBBPlogno 905
getBBPtransid 905
BBPdiskscan 1552
BBPindex 3373
BBPfree 10337
BBPsave 10337
BBP_delete 13180
BBPsync 16431
BBPdir_first 16617
BBPdir_header 16617
BBPdir_last 16617
BBPrecover_subdir 16680
heapinit 22035
vheapinit 22035
getdesc 22963
persistent_bat 22963
BBP_insert 24906
BBPrename 35358
BBP_find 38731
maybeextend 114507
BBPsubdir_recursive 145538
heap_move 155751
file_move 157406
BBPgetsubdir 166945
BBPreclaim 270812
BBPbackup 3988119
BBPprepare 4021246
heap_entry 4429754
new_bbpentry 4429754
vheap_entry 4429754
BBPdir_step 4478250
do_backup 4568321
BBPshare 5658927
GDKunshare 5661192
BBPkeepref 6338664
getBBPdescriptor 6393885
BBPdescriptor 6393926
BBPspin 8891794
dirty_bat 8908004
BBPcold 9060379
BBPselectfarm 10104082
bbpclear 12430432
BBPdestroy 12431754
BBPclear 12434487
BBPinsert 12494462
BBPcacheit 12505268
BBPuncacheit 12523585
BBPretain 21790797
BBPquickdesc 27778001
BBPrelease 28102208
file_exists 30233051
BBPunfix 102455781
BBPfix 104898711
GDKinmemory 117382844
incref 144056828
decref 162333313
getBBPsize 480124535

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14