LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - gdk - gdk_bat.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: coverage.info Lines: 1016 1399 72.6 %
Date: 2021-10-13 02:24:04 Functions: 37 42 88.1 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
BATattach 0
BATgetaccess 0
backup_new 0
mskfnd 0
slowfnd 0
BUNdelete 4
wrongtype 378
BATclear 2310
void_inplace 3451
BATgrows 20133
BATroles 22699
BATextend 38645
COLcopy 83380
BATmode 113808
BUNreplace 156062
BUNreplacemulti 156062
BATcheckmodes 196339
HEAPcommitpersistence 232746
BUNfnd 483850
BUNreplacemultiincr 498309
BUNinplacemulti 657770
BAThseqbase 1749536
BATdense 2968030
gettailname 3730330
BATtseqbase 4315180
BATsetcapacity 4477804
BATinit_idents 4498371
BATkey 4695960
BATfree 4762565
HEAPchangeaccess 5678708
BATsetaccess 6635772
COLnew 7669180
BATsetdims 7994941
COLnew_intern 7995811
settailname 9168333
BATcreatedesc 12494252
BATdestroy 12516394
ATOMelmshift 16007255
BATassertProps 33141054
BUNappend 40553035
BUNappendmulti 54087396
BATsetcount 73255733

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14