LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - gdk - gdk_utils.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: coverage.info Lines: 553 841 65.8 %
Date: 2021-09-14 19:48:19 Functions: 47 51 92.2 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
GDKexit 0
GDKfatal 0
GDKstrndup 0
THRget 0
GDKgetdebug 17
GDKcopyenv 38
GDKversion 255
GDKreset 264
GDKprepareExit 265
GDKenvironment 267
GDKinit 268
THRinit 268
MT_init 269
GDKsetdebug 271
GDKlockHome 412
GDKmremap 510
GDKunlockHome 516
GDKlibversion 521
GDKlog 674
GDKmmap 2049
GDKmunmap 2097
GDKgetenv_isyes 4939
GDKsetenv 6099
isutf8 6099
GDKsetmallocsuccesscount 6507
GDKmallocated 75320
GDKgetenv_int 75776
THRdel 135775
THRstarter 135798
THRcreate 135799
THRnew 136067
GDKgetenv_istrue 165059
GDKgetenv_istext 169998
GDKms 213445
GDKgetenv 263636
THRsetdata 268774
GDKexiting 446357
GDKrealloc 4179123
GDKmem_cursize 8888352
GDKclrerr 13669521
THRgetdata 30868304
GDKstrdup 61253737
THRhighwater 65411879
GDKzalloc 69583652
GDKembedded 73251853
THRgettid 98645610
GDKusec 149131127
GDKmalloc 161573232
GDKmalloc_internal 292162254
GDKfree 324381956
GDKvm_cursize 639710958

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14