LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - gdk - gdk_hash.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: coverage.info Lines: 549 712 77.1 %
Date: 2021-09-14 19:48:19 Functions: 21 26 80.8 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
HASHappend 0
HASHcollisions 0
HASHgonebad 0
HASHlist 0
HASHupgradehashheap 0
HASHinsert 2
HASHdelete 6
BAThashsync 9019
BAThashsave 68055
BAThashsave_intern 77074
doHASHdestroy 92065
BAThash_impl 97671
hashmask 115639
HASHmask 187743
HASHnew 319279
HASHclear 319635
HASHgrowbucket 867602
HASHappend_locked 1093296
BAThash 1514432
HASHfix 1695082
BATcheckhash 4559121
HASHfree 5872266
HASHdestroy 16552869
HASHprobe 56688706
HASHdelete_locked 120644110
HASHinsert_locked 123326038

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14