LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - gdk - gdk_bbp.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: coverage.info Lines: 1278 1830 69.8 %
Date: 2021-09-14 19:48:19 Functions: 76 77 98.7 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
BBPdump 0
force_move 1
movestrbats 8
BBPunlock 18
BBPtrim 47
recover_dir 78
BBPdir_init 187
BBPexit 264
gdk_bbp_reset 264
BBPheader 265
BBPreadEntries 265
BBPcheckbats 266
BBPextend 266
BBPinit 266
BBPinithash 266
BBPmanager 266
BBPlock 272
BBPrecover 273
BBPaddfarm 524
BBPunshare 736
getBBPlogno 889
getBBPtransid 889
BBPdiskscan 1531
BBPindex 3368
BBPfree 5520
BBPsave 5520
BBP_delete 13098
BBPsync 16321
BBPdir_first 16508
BBPdir_header 16508
BBPdir_last 16508
BBPrecover_subdir 16578
heapinit 21774
vheapinit 21774
getdesc 23068
persistent_bat 23068
BBP_insert 24828
BBPrename 35220
BBP_find 38588
maybeextend 138936
heap_move 153776
file_move 155420
BBPsubdir_recursive 180141
BBPgetsubdir 199261
BBPreclaim 239465
BBPbackup 4096521
BBPprepare 4129428
heap_entry 4397913
new_bbpentry 4397913
vheap_entry 4397913
BBPdir_step 4439158
do_backup 4702622
BBPshare 7077026
GDKunshare 7094566
BBPspin 8830382
dirty_bat 8837071
BBPkeepref 9873451
BBPdescriptor 9960502
getBBPdescriptor 9961338
BBPselectfarm 13510333
BBPcold 14584561
BBPclear 16483172
bbpclear 16504163
BBPuncacheit 16541851
BBPinsert 16545666
BBPcacheit 16607938
BBPdestroy 16621782
BBPretain 17750002
BBPrelease 27654473
BBPquickdesc 27712717
file_exists 30810460
BBPunfix 115231798
BBPfix 119035449
GDKinmemory 138824376
incref 157166023
decref 181981322
getBBPsize 492493561

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14