LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - gdk - gdk_bat.c (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: coverage.info Lines: 1033 1414 73.1 %
Date: 2021-09-14 19:48:19 Functions: 37 42 88.1 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
BATattach 0
BATgetaccess 0
backup_new 0
mskfnd 0
slowfnd 0
BUNdelete 4
wrongtype 431
BATclear 2299
void_inplace 2665
BATgrows 22097
BATroles 22438
BATextend 41430
COLcopy 86617
BATmode 112854
BUNreplace 148397
BUNreplacemulti 148397
BATcheckmodes 195068
HEAPcommitpersistence 231609
BUNfnd 467356
BUNreplacemultiincr 475744
BUNinplacemulti 620911
BAThseqbase 3107226
gettailname 3835601
BATdense 4125879
BATsetcapacity 5616328
BATinit_idents 5631640
BATkey 5858254
BATfree 5877326
BATtseqbase 6170011
HEAPchangeaccess 9006795
BATsetaccess 10168753
COLnew 10619277
BATsetdims 10948012
COLnew_intern 10967845
settailname 12752833
BATcreatedesc 16522788
BATdestroy 16545892
ATOMelmshift 21851096
BATassertProps 36074730
BUNappend 36112342
BUNappendmulti 49470672
BATsetcount 74183923

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14